Meer over Kerkdiensten
18:30 uur, Dienst
Ds. P. de Vries
10:00 uur, Dienst
Ds. J. Koppelaar
Ds. M. van Reenen
Knd G.H. Koppelman
15:00 uur, Dienst
Ds. W. Schinkelshoek
Ds. H. Verheul
09:45 uur, Dienst
DR W. van Vlastuin
Ds. J.A. Kloosterman
14:30 uur, Dienst
Ds. W.J. van den Brink
Ds. A.I. Kazen
Knd W. Kos
Ds. G.K. Terreehorst
14:00 uur, Dienst
Ds. J. Kommerie
Knd J.W. Bonenberg
18:45 uur, Dienst
P.W.J. van der Toorn
10:00 uur, Heilig Avondmaal
19:30 uur, Voorbereiding Heilig Avondmaal
Ds. J.W. Baan
Ds. W.F. 't Hart
Ds. W. van Klinken
Ds. H. van der Ziel
10:00 uur, Openbare geloofsbelijdenis
Ds. L.G. de Deugd
Ds. K. Klopstra
Ds. M. Klaassen
Ds. H. van de Beek
Ds. Joh. Post
19:30 uur, Dienst
Ds. J.C. Breugem
Ds. D.C. de Pater
Ds. A.A.F. van de Weg
diversen
Ds. D.H.J. Folkers
Ds. T.A. Bakker
Ds. P.C. Hoek
Dr. A. Versluis (CGK)
Ds. J. Joppe
Ds. A.S. Middelkoop
18:30 uur, Nabetrachting Heilig Avondmaal
Ds. R. Nederveen
Ds. J.R. van Vugt
Ds. D.J. Diepenbroek
Ds. L. Krooneman
Ds. C.R. van der Toorn
19:00 uur, Dienst
Ds. F. van Binsbergen
Ds. N.P.J. Kleiberg
Ds. A. Kos
Ds. R. van Kooten
Knd E.J. van Ettekoven
19:30 uur, Meditatie
Petra en Mark Verhelst
Ds. K. ten Klooster
Ds. D.A. Pater
Ds. Kieviet (CGK)
Ds. C.M. Buijs
Ds. W. Pieters
Ds. A. Vlietstra
Ds. H. Ottema
16:30 uur, Dienst
11:30 uur, Dienst
Ds. G.A. van den Brink
Ds. C.P. de Boer
Ir. R. van Maldegem
Ds. A. Meuleman
Ds. M. van Sligtenhorst
Jan en Herwina Lam
Ds. R. van de Kamp
Jan Harskamp
Ouderling Lam
Ds. B.D. Bouman
B. den Hertog
15:30 uur, Dienst
Dr. B. Zuiddam
Prof. dr. M.J. Kater
11:00 uur, Dienst
Ds. A.C. Uitslag
10:30 uur, Dienst
Ds. S.T. Lagendijk
09:00 uur, Dienst
Ds. V.S. van der Meer
Ds. H. Buitink
Ds. L. de Wit
Diversen
Ds. A. Th. Van Olst
Dr. van Doleweerd
19:45 uur, Dienst
Fam. de Bruijn
19:15 uur, Dienst
Ds. D. Burggraaf
Voorleesmoment
20:00 uur, Dienst
09:30 uur, Dienst
Raymond Warnaar
Ds. G.J. Blankers
14:15 uur, Dienst
16:00 uur, Dienst
Knd Joh. Fekkes
13:45 uur, Dienst
Knd M. Diepeveen
Ds. W.J.C. van Blijderveen
Ds. A.J. Speksnijder
Ds. Bakker en ds. Schinkelshoek
Diaken Rien Kortenhoff
Ds. J.L. Schreuders
Annet van Steensel (orthopedagoog)
ds. P. W. J. van der Toorn
14:45 uur, Dienst
Ds. J.W. van Estrik
Ds. K. den Boer
Ds. J.C. de Groot
Ds. J. van Amstel (CGK)
Johan van der Zee - Agathos Hulpverlening
Ds. W.M. van der Linden
Ds. G.T. van Appeldoorn
Ds. K.J. Kaptein
Ds. P.D. van den Boogaard
17:00 uur, Dienst
Ds. R.J. Oomen
Knd W.J. Korving
Ds. M.W. Muilwijk
Ds. J.G. Blom
Knd G.J. Veldhuis
Ds. W. Roos
Ds. J.C. den Ouden
Ds. G.J. Noordermeer
Ds. G.J. van Asperen
17:30 uur, Dienst
Ds. L.W.Ch. Ruijgrok
Jacob en Albertine Karels
Ds. D. Heemskerk
ONB leesdienst
10:00 uur, Viering
Diverse sprekers
Ds. W. Nobel
Ds. L. Groenenberg
Ds. J. den Boer
erw J. Lankhaar
Knd W.H. Hoorn
Ds. A. den Hartog
Ds. R.W. Mulder
Leesdienst
Ds. J. van Meggelen
Ds. G. Kater
14:00 uur, Viering
19:00 uur, Viering
invulling door gemeenteleden
09:30 uur, Doopdienst
Jan van Wolfswinkel en Dico de Pater
Ds. A.J. Schalkoort
Ds. A. de Groot
Arjen van Gent (preekoefening)
10:00 uur, Doopdienst
Ds. A.T. van Andel
Ds. G. Meuleman
Ds. C. Gielen